Manitoba Runners' Association (MRA)


directors

  

2013 Run at The Ridge Results

Overall 5k Results

Place
Name Gen/Age Time
1
Gemmell, Brendan M20 15:55.9
2
Ort, Jay M16 16:25.6
3
Thacher, Eric M21 16:55.0
4
Eastcott, Jonas M22 18:38.9
5
Kish, Richard M53 19:12.7
6
Straub, Cole M11 19:22.8
7
Sproll, Karl M59 19:25.9
8
Clark, Anthony M14 19:29.8
9
Clark, Ethan M12 19:37.4
10
Shindle, Kolton M12 19:40.2
11
Chorney, Kyle M12 20:21.9
12
Melsness, Eli M15 20:24.9
13
Dangerfield, Jay M14 20:29.6
14
Graham, Cameron M13 20:33.8
15
Chabot, Leah W13 20:43.9
16
St. Laurent, Aidan M15 20:57.2
17
Suomu, Steve M45 21:01.3
18
Mack, Joanne W17 21:04.3
19
Goodall, Nancy W46 21:07.2
20
Crew, Stephen M14 21:13.9
21
Kaul, Andrew M12 21:21.9
22
Moll, Dylan M14 21:27.4
23
Siemens, Alex M12 21:31.7
24
DeGagne, Colin M11 21:36.9
25
Bodner, Scott M47 22:01.2
26
Dickson, Alec M14 22:07.3
27
Goodall, Darby W14 22:10.0
28
Bru, Mike M41 22:26.4
29
Minor, Alex M12 22:26.9
30
Mack, Allison W15 22:39.7
31
Derrett, Jaymi W54 22:40.7
32
Nikkel, Daniel M10 22:41.5
33
Laluk, Matthew M12 22:54.3
34
Dillon, Lisa W45 22:54.8
35
Aiello, Ralph M55 23:01.8
36
Servant, Brian M38 23:02.9
37
Srzic, Ana W13 23:07.0
38
Juras, Gordon M42 23:32.7
39
Melsness, Tola M11 23:35.7
40
McLennan, Julia W13 23:41.5
41
Woitas, Jensyn W13 23:42.6
42
Kowalchuk, Anna W13 23:44.0
43
Jackson, Hannah W13 23:46.7
44
Bruce, Dayne M10 23:48.4
45
MacLeod, Mason M13 23:55.3
46
Pye, Anne W45 24:07.3
47
Hosegood, Ryan M18 24:14.4
48
Yip, Winston M40 24:18.0
49
Haudorson, Sierra W13 24:25.0
50
Dillon, Ed M53 24:26.6
51
Poulton, Tess W14 24:27.6
52
Lehmann, Matthew M12 24:28.2
53
Hosegood, Randy M52 24:28.8
54
Dowd, Colin M11 24:32.9
55
McLennan, Don M45 24:42.4
56
Park, Tyler M11 24:59.6
57
Andersen, Ella W10 25:02.7
58
Schweiger, Mavrick M12 25:06.7
59
Harbeck, Colin M12 25:09.8
60
Billeck, Jeff M40 25:11.1
61
Abellanosa, Karlos M17 25:14.0
62
Chorney, Paul M14 25:14.9
63
Landgraff, Kenneth M43 25:15.9
64
Pagat, Williard M42 25:20.0
65
Petrie, Kate W37 25:23.7
66
Benedictson, Jada W13 25:27.9
67
Grocott, Jane W13 25:29.6
68
Twerdin, Deondra W25 25:30.2
69
Kirby, Giselle W12 25:33.5
70
Kinley, Colin M13 25:34.7
71
Langdon, Karri W46 25:35.6
72
Fruck, Mateo M13 25:38.5
73
Kipling, Ardelle W45 25:40.4
74
MacMillan, William M13 25:44.1
75
Watt, Georgina W17 25:46.5
76
Martens, Noah M14 25:57.0
77
Reynolds, Taylor W13 26:00.3
78
Armstrong, Cameron W13 26:05.7
79
Crymble, Caitlyn W13 26:06.7
80
Trevenen, Lily W13 26:07.4
81
Cochrane, Brooke W18 26:08.7
82
Martin, Carl M49 26:19.0
83
Lotscher, Oliver M11 26:28.1
84
Znidarec, Owen M11 26:28.8
85
Krestanowich, Adam M11 26:30.6
86
Kenyon, Brian M51 26:33.2
87
Poulton, Dana W12 26:38.9
88
Laluk, Andrew M14 26:45.8
89
Harbeck, Alex M12 27:02.9
90
Zrinyi, Anna W16 27:07.0
91
da Costa, Kori W36 27:08.9
92
Goertzen, Riley M11 27:10.9
93
Mutton, Scott M46 27:13.6
94
Stobbe, Gord M58 27:14.7
95
Lehmann, Lisa W36 27:16.2
96
O'Connor, Joel M34 27:18.8
97
Juras, Mason M12 27:19.3
98
Laluk, Lena W45 27:20.1
99
Znidarec, Rob M43 27:41.5
100
Bosc, Gilles M50 27:51.2
101
Gowdar, Kiran W13 27:53.7
102
Jacobsohn, Sarah W13 27:56.8
103
Johnson, Sara W12 28:00.4
104
Clark, Paul M44 28:00.8
105
Srzic, Vlajko M48 28:02.9
106
Popowich, Jessica W14 28:09.3
107
Friesen, Cole M11 28:19.8
108
Popowich, Wayne M45 28:21.8
109
McQueen, Cole M9 28:26.4
110
Parson-Vis, Jakim M11 28:37.7
111
Park, Carson M9 28:39.6
112
Vis, Doug M44 28:43.8
113
Subramaniam, Maya W13 28:44.3
114
Andries, Morgan W13 28:49.0
115
Chorney, Rhonda W47 28:53.6
116
Pye, Thomas M12 28:53.9
117
Ang, Alex M10 28:55.5
118
McQueen, Tim M38 28:56.7
119
Ploen-Hosegood, Carol W48 29:01.0
120
Ang, Lem M44 29:02.0
121
Daley, Will M55 29:04.2
122
Risbey, Claire W14 29:06.0
123
Bruce, Mackenzie W13 29:07.0
124
Lee, WooJoo M19 29:23.1
125
Shaw, Emilie W19 29:25.0
126
Takvam, Trischa W40 29:29.6
127
Takuan, Ian M49 29:30.7
128
Loewen, Sharon W30 30:03.6
129
Loewen, Kelly M33 30:05.7
130
Glew, Morley W10 30:09.3
131
Glew, Wade M57 30:13.6
132
Penner, Liza W42 30:27.0
133
Crymble, Terry M48 30:27.4
134
Petrie, Lily W9 30:39.1
135
Petrie, Emilie W15 30:41.1
136
Neufeld, Sara W9 30:41.5
137
Goertzen, Liam M7 30:41.8
138
Wang, Klara W19 30:42.2
139
Lehmann, Anthony M9 30:42.5
140
Meelker, Karen W45 30:58.9
141
Ding, Adam M37 31:39.3
142
Sokalski, Anton M12 31:39.5
143
Hong, Bob M65 31:44.1
144
Donovan, Erin W31 33:35.0
145
Gagne, Ayden M11 33:36.4
146
O'Connor, Stacy W30 34:15.5
147
Irvine, Jamie W13 34:19.8
148
Bruce, Lisa W39 34:21.4
149
Panesar, Jaswinder M39 34:22.5
150
Perrino, Sonia W44 34:31.3
151
Johnson, Erik M16 34:38.5
152
Moore, Patrick M65 35:01.7
153
Helms, Roxy W9 35:08.7
154
Shindle, Angie W35 35:11.7
155
Martin, Jacob M9 35:12.2
156
Helms, Joan W40 35:17.1
157
Takvam, Riley W10 35:59.7
158
Houle, Kristin W30 36:00.2
159
Houle, Brent M33 36:03.5
160
Zaharia, Ashlyn W10 36:48.5
161
Mann, David M42 36:51.6
162
Heaman, Colby M11 36:52.0
163
Garet, Laura W40 37:43.5
164
Currie, Olivia W12 38:51.7
165
Currie, Roger M49 39:36.9
166
Martin, Gayle W44 40:23.8
167
Neufeld, Javan M11 40:37.3
168
Mann, Laura W14 41:33.3
169
Neufeld, Taryn W8 41:35.2
170
Neufeld, Vicki W32 41:40.3
171
Crawford, Alexander M11 42:38.9
172
De Smet, Charlotte W7 42:42.1
173
Andries, Tracy W42 42:55.2
174
Andries, Madisyn W9 43:50.5

Age Group Results